Samtliga resultat Smedjebacken 2020-03-07              
               
Kuvasz Czaruso Khaleesi Irene Eriksson Smedjebacken   HP    
Vit Herdehund Konglegrend´s Enchanting Defender Sara Vestling Smedjebacken   2 valpklass    
Dansk/Svensk Gårdshund Myntagården´s Klara Af Tindra Carin Stoehr Mellösa   HP    
Jack Russell Terrier lågställd Chrisun´s Kajsa Camilla Nyström Borlänge   3 valpklass    
Austaralian Shepherd Biscus Harmony Elina Dahlström Smedjebacken   HP    
Chodský Pes Noster Mirabilis Mini Black Arrax Christina Larsson Smedjebacken   HP    
Shetland Sheepdog Frideborgs Brandon Stripe Sara Landgren Västerås   1    
Shetland Sheepdog SCh Frideborgs Designer Of Padre Sara Landgren Västerås   BC BIR BIG 1
Berner Sennenhund Bernihofens Snövit Monica Henriksson Ludvika   HP    
Berner Sennenhund Bernihofens Zafira Monica Henriksson Ludvika   1    
Berner Sennenhund Bernihofens Zira Elisabeth Sandberg Ludvika   CERT BIR  
Boxer Big Heart´s Queen Of Angels Gisela Frost Ludvika   CERT BIR BIG 1
Boxer De La Pi´s Brillianta Bojan Susanne Lindfors Ludvika   1,2    
Dvärgschnauzer Little Rosebud´s Björn Ferry Monica Zetterlund Borlänge   1 unghund    
Dvärgschnauzer Little Rosebud´s Fusion Of Colours Anna Berg Borlänge   CERT BIR BIG 4
Dvärgschnauzer Little Rosebud´s Dänniz The Menace Susanne Swedjebrink Orsa   2 veteran    
Dvärgschnauzer Little Rosebud´s Daddys Girl Susanne Swedjebrink Orsa   CERT BIM  
Landseer SCh NCh BCh SiCh GCh RCh Rozcoe´s Fabuolus Fatila Sylvia Jansson Saxdalen   SAC BIR  
Landseer SCh SkCh ICh VeCh BCh SiCh GCh RCh SaCh DCh Rozcoe´z Divine Diora Birgitta Hilleskär Ludvika   1 veteran    
Leonberger Gep´s Big Bear´s Baffin Eskimo Annica Svanström Smedjebacken   CERT BIR BIG 3
Leonberger SCh VeCh BCh SiCh GCh Leodal´s Diamond Dream Yvonne Zetterlund Smedjebacken   3 veteran    
Pinscher Magleddies Dreamgirl In The Sky Gunny Koivisto Surahammar   HP    
Pinscher SCh SkCh BCh Unforgettablygp Fast And Fabulous Malin Eriksson Uppsala   KOM EJ    
Rottweiler SCh BCh Hyttbackens Tassa Annette Österback Fagersta   SC BIR BIG 2
American Staffordshire Terrier Painted Ladie´s Fatboy Slim Marie Hedman Smedjebacken   CERT BIR BIG 2
Dansk/Svensk Gårdshund Myntagården´s Jack Af Anton Lena Kaipio Kolsva   CERT BIR BIG 3
Dansk/Svensk Gårdshund Myntagården´s Joy Of Love Carin Stoehr Mellösa   CERT BIM  
Dansk/Svensk Gårdshund SCh BCh SiCh VeCh Sofalex Niña Anette Almquist Söderbärke   GC    
Jack Russell Terrier Strävhårig över 12" SCh DkCh NCh ICh SkCh BCh SiCh GCh RCh Bergslagens Bold Mr Moon Birgitte Eriksson Kolsva   kom ej    
Norfolkterrier Beauty Bells Pitch Perfect Jessica Hamrin Mockfjärd   2 unghund    
Terrier Brasileiro Sofalex Habanero Da Silva Anette Almquist Söderbärke   CERT BIR BIG 1
Yorkshireterrier SCh Leximus Falling In Melody Christina Öbrell Smedjebacken   SCC BIR BIG 4
Borzoi SCh NCh Bierioza´s Copernicus Maria Annala Kolsva   BC BIR BIG 3
Saluki Långhårig  SCh BCh SiCh GCh RCh Badavie Xanté Rose-Marie Sandblom Gävle   RC BIR BIG 1
Whippet SCh Burnt Sienna Tambourine Ewa Classon Alm Sifferbo   BC BIR BIG 2
Siberian Husky Lilltorpets Husky Firstborn-Riki Eva-Lotta Monie Hedemora   KOM EJ    
Siberian Husky Gelido Vento Vamp Ann Louise Kristoffersen Särna   KOM EJ    
Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel Heat-Stead Amicock´s Veronica Gun-Mari Blom Strängnäs   1 valpklass    
Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel Karisgårdens Parti Tribute Annie Linderson Hedemora   HP    
American Akita Estava Rain Only Style Remains Anci Åhlberg Krylbo   CERT BIR  
Basenji VeCh NvCh Senjisfinx Melkior Elisabet Selinus Valbo   VCERT    
Basenji Yulara Zuzan Monica Massih Västerås   KOM EJ    
Basenji SCh SkCh ICh BCh SiCh GCh Ariel Elisabet Selinus Valbo   RC BIR  
Basenji SCh NCh BCh SiCh GCh RCh SaCh Emerald Elisabet Selinus Valbo   4 veteran    
Basenji SCh SkCh BCh SiCh GCh RCh SaCh DCh Orange Pips Darling Walz With Me Elisabet Selinus Valbo   ACAC    
Cirneco Dell Etna SCh BCh Marisla´s Eleganza Ewa Classon Alm Sifferbo   SC BIR BIG 3
Finsk Lapphund Samejäntans Obelix Anna-Karin Norberg Nyhammar   HP    
Finsk Lapphund SCh BCh Rusbacks Cimmo Eva Aasa Norberg   SC BIM  
Finsk Lapphund Rusbacks Bambi Liz Markusson Ludvika   CERT BIR  
Finsk Lapphund Rusbacks Dokka Eva Rusback Nyhammar   HP    
Japansk Spets SCh BCh Elliegårdens Enya Åsa Laine Saxdalen   SC BIR  
Norsk Buhund Smörbukks Bs Wix Jan Sörling Bjursås   CERT BIR  
Norsk Älghund Svart SCh VCh Glader Mats Borg Ludvika   ACAC BIR BIG 1
Norsk Älghund Svart Sortivaara´s Varga Eva Karin Borg Ludvika   HP    
Shiba SCh Brazil Jack´s Gaara Jiro Inger Trolin Kolsva   BC BIR BIG 4
Svensk Lapphund SCh NCh BCh SiCh Täppagårdens Guld Kazzo Birgitta Lindqvist Laxå   GC BIM  
Svensk Lapphund SCh NCh BCh Täppagårdens Glimrande Nova Liselott Forsberg Eriksson Krylbo   SC BIR BIG 2
Svensk Lapphund SCh SkCh ICh BCh SiCh GCh RCh SaCh DCh Täppagårdens Doris Liselott Forsberg Eriksson Krylbo   DC    
Tysk Spets/Kleinspitz SCh BCh Black Nose Team Fidji Carina Arvidsson Borlänge   SC BIR  
Engelsk Setter VeCh Laiza´s Curtis Ewa Olsson Mockfjärd   SCC BIR BIG 2
Irländsk Röd Setter Laiza´s Heavenly Blues Ewa Olsson Mockfjärd   HP    
Irländsk Röd Setter Laiza´s Indiana Jones Ewa Olsson Mockfjärd   CERT BIR BIG 1
Irländsk Röd Setter Laiza´s I Just Love Somebody Ewa Olsson Mockfjärd   CERT BIM  
Kleiner Münsterländer Quatro ll Aus Der Wolfskammer Gunnar Renberg Västerås   KOM EJ    
Stabijhoun SCh Springer Nova´s Samie Af Zika Sylvia Jansson Saxdalen   BC BIR BIG 3
Engelsk Springer Spaniel Springkällans Catch The Feather Annalena Törnblom Mockfjärd   CERT BIM  
Engelsk Springer Spaniel Springkällans Change The World Annalena Törnblom Mockfjärd   HP    
Engelsk Springer Spaniel Springkällans Cute Little Angel Annalena Törnblom Mockfjärd   CERT BIR BIG 1
Flatcoated Retriever Flat-Tyre´s Hale Storm Sanna Lindberg Ställdalen   4 unghund    
Lagatto Romagnolo Prodigious Quatro Dear Boy Anci Åhlberg Krylbo   HP    
Golden Retriever Atlantpix´s Venida Susanne Skogström Ludvika   CERT BIR BIG 2
Golden Retriever VeCh Yellows Marigold-Melody Susanne Skogström Ludvika   HP    
Pudel Dvärg Curly Lion´s Ånyx Ann-Britt Karlsson Krylbo   HP    
Pudel Dvärg Kärnans Kassiopeia Anita Kristoffersson Borlänge   HP    
Pudel Mellan Curly Lion´s Åye Harriet Gustafsson Avesta   4 valpklass    
Pudel Mellan Curly Lion´s Å´Molly Harriet Gustafsson Avesta   HP    
Bichon Havanais Havannaville´s Not Just Anybody Maria Nylander Tyresö   CERT BIR BIG 1
Bichon Havanais Trolldansens Hendrix Madelene Pettersson Borlänge   KOM EJ    
Bichon Havanais SCh Zodiaka´la Star´s Supernatural Katarina Loukonen Avesta   BC    
Bichon Havanais Candygolds Graceful Gabriella Jessica Hamrin Mockfjärd   HP    
Bichon Havanais Tjelland´s Miss Niguita Kerstin Berntson Tyresö   HP    
Bichon Havanais Villmobackens Best Of The Best Maria Buchar-Hafström Hedemora   KOM EJ    
Bichon Havanais Blanche Cubanese Mandy Marina Fredrikson Ludvika   KOM EJ    
Bichon Havanais Havannaville´s Nota Bene Kerstin Berntson Tyresö   CERT BIM  
Chihuahua Korthårig Swedina´s Awesome Lazulite Christina Svedman Gävle   KOM EJ    
Chihuahua Korthårig Small By Nature Uptown Girl Christina Svedman Gävle   KOM EJ    
Chihuahua Långhårig Marilyn-Monroe Anci Åhlberg Krylbo   1,1    
Chinese Crested Dog Northen Lights Sasima Lizette Wiklund Kopparberg   CERT BIR BIG 2
Pudel Toy flerfärgad SCh Nämforsens Trumma Sanna Sandahl Västerås   SCC BIR  
Pudel Toy   Lambington The Winner Takes It All Sanna Sandahl Västerås   HP    
Pudel Dvärg Light Dream´s Gucci Britt-Mari Fornell Kista   HP    
Pudel Dvärg Blessendo Enya Deja Vue Sanna Sandahl Västerås   1,1    
Pudel Dvärg Dalatrollet Misty  Camilla Källs Borlänge   KOM EJ    
Pudel Dvärg Light Dream´s Coco Chanel Gun-Mari Blom Strängnäs   KOM EJ    
Pudel Dvärg Maylines Good Girl Ella Wallin Västerås   CERT BIR BIG 4
Pudel Mellan SCh Kärnans Idun Anita Kristoffersson Borlänge   BC BIR BIG 3
Pudel Stor Trissans Shiny Stars Virginia-Diva Carin Eriksson Fagersta   KOM EJ    
Russkiy Toy Långhårig Magleddies Lord Of The Rings Ewy Hirvelä Surahammar   HP